First Deposit Bonus
- ReportMore detailsBonus info1st deposit100% Up To $1300Deposit spins100 Spins on DepositImportant Terms
- The min deposit for this promotion is $20
- The 100 free spins on deposit ($0.1 per spin) are credited all at once
- You can use the free spins on Gates of Olympus, Sweet Bonanza 1000, and Spinbet Princess
- The 40x WR applies to the bonus and winnings from deposit spins
- The max withdrawal limit is $10,000 – No limit stated for the deposit spins
- The max bet is €25
Bonus VerdictOur team highly recommends this offer for its standard $20 min deposit, decent 100% match up to $1,300, and high $10,000 max cashout limit (no limit stated for the free spins). However, the 40x WR is slightly higher than the average, but the $25 max bet limit is considerably generous.
Reload Offers2nd Deposit50% Up To $13003rd Deposit75% Up To $1300
Unlock 100 Free Spins With No Deposit Required!
Enter your email above to grab this exclusive free bonus.
By subscribing, you agree to receive our bonus updates and exclusive promotions.
Free Spins on Deposit
Reload Bonuses
- ReportMore detailsBonus infoMin deposit$20Wagering40X (Bonus)
- ReportMore detailsBonus infoMin deposit$20Wagering40X (Bonus)
Best Alternatives Recommended by CasinoAlpha
- ReportMore detailsBonus info1st deposit150% Up To €500Free spins50 Free SpinsDeposit spins100 Spins on DepositImportant Terms
- The bonus code is EXTREM100
- €10 minimum deposit
- 40x WR
- €5 max bet
Should You Claim The Bonus?As a new customer at GGBet you can claim 150% up to €500 that will let you withdraw up to 5x the bonus received, but only after you manage to clear the 40x rollover requirement. This will be an easy task because this casino lets you play slots with a €5 max bet.
Reload Offers2nd Deposit120% Up To €5003rd Deposit130% Up To €5004th Deposit120% Up To €500 - ReportMore detailsBonus info1st deposit100% Up To €500Free spins50 Free SpinsDeposit spins150 Spins on DepositImportant Terms
- You need to register through our link and enter the EXTG50 promo code
- Deposit spins available on 6 slots, including Gates of Olympus and Aztec Magic
- You have to deposit at least €20
- The WR is 35x the bonus amount
- You can withdraw up to €500
Bonus VerdictBaxterBet Casino’s first deposit offer is available for a high min. deposit of €20. However, we appreciate that the wagering is standard 35x WR and just on the bonus, and you can cash out €500. The spins have similar 35x wagering, with €50 withdrawal limits.
Reload Offers2nd Deposit100% Up To €5003rd Deposit55% Up To €500 - ReportMore detailsBonus info1st deposit100% Up To €500No Deposit Bonus€25 No DepositDeposit spins150 Spins on DepositImportant Terms
- You need to deposit at least €10 to activate this offer
- The WR is 40x the bonus amount
- Free spins have a 40x WR on winnings
- The max cashout is 5x your deposit
Bonus VerdictThis 1st deposit offer comes with an accessible €10 min deposit and decent 100% match value that our team recommends, but the 40x WRs of 40x the bonus and 40x winnings on free spins are considerable. Also, the max cashout limit is restricted to 5x your deposit.
Reload Offers2nd Deposit75% Up To €5003rd Deposit150% Up To €1000
Spinbet Casino Bonuses User Reviews
Rate & Write a Review
Your feedback it's currently under review.
Spinbet Casino Casino Bonus Codes Quick Facts
| Min deposit | $/€20 |
| First Deposit | 100% Up To $1300 |
| No deposit | No |
| Reload bonuses | Yes |
| Payment methods | Visa, MasterCard + 7 more Payment methodsNetellerMuchBetterPaysafecardMiFinityJetonSkrillApple Pay |
| Currencies | EUR, USD + 4 more CurrenciesCADNOKNZDAUD |
Wagering contribution
| Game category | Game contribution |
|---|---|
| Table games, Craps, Blackjack, Baccarat, Roulette, Jackpots, Live casino, Keno, Bingo, Arcade , Sic Bo, Wheel of Fortune, Poker, Scratchcards | 0 % |
| Classic Slots, Slots, 5-Reel Slots | 100 % |
Spinbet Casino Gallery Preview




Exclusive Findings: Spinbet Casino Hidden Bonus Information
The verdict for Spinbet casino bonuses is acceptable, offering you a 100% welcome bonus up to €1,300. plus 100 deposit spins enabled in the Gates of Olympus and Sweet Bonanza games, to claim this bonus you need to make a minimum deposit of €20, plus you have a 50% and 75% deposit bonus on your second and third deposits. Not everything is positive, you have to meet a 40x wagering requirement in order to withdraw up to a maximum amount of €10,000 for the welcome bonus. These bonuses are ideal if you like high bonus percentages and flexible betting limits.
Spinbet Casino - Alpha Review

6.6/10 |
7.4/10 |
8.4/10 |
7.6/10 |
5.0/10 |
F.A.Q.
What is the Spinbet Casino welcome bonus?
At Spinbet Casino, you have a 100% welcome bonus up to €1,300, plus, 100 spins for making your first deposit of €20, spins are enabled on the games: Gates of Olympus, Sweet Bonanza 1000 and Spinbet Princess.
What are the wagering requirements at Spinbet Casino?
Spinbet casino has a 40x wagering requirement for all bonuses, the eligible games are slots that offer you 100% contribution on your wager.
Are there reload bonuses at Spinbet Casino?
You have a bonus for making a deposit at the casino Spinbet, on your second deposit you get a 50% bonus up to €1,300 and on your third deposit you get a 75% bonus up to €1,300, you can claim these bonuses with a minimum deposit of €20.
What is the maximum bet with Spinbet Casino bonuses?
Spinbet Casino sets a maximum wagering amount of €25 per spin, if you exceed this amount you’ll lose the bonus and winnings.
What games can I play with Spinbet Casino bonus funds?
The games that contribute to your wagering requirement are slot games, they offer you a 100% contribution, but you have more than 200 games excluded. In addition to the other game categories at the Spinbet casino, such as table games or live games, they do not add value to your bet, they have 0% contribution.
What is the maximum cashout from Spinbet Casino bonuses?
The maximum withdrawal is up to €10,000, but if you are a VIP member they can restrict you from €150 on the initial level, but the highest level has no limit restriction at Spinbet Casino.
How do I claim Spinbet Casino bonus codes?
To claim the Spinbet casino bonuses, you have to register on the platform, then go to the cashier section and choose an eligible payment method, you have to make a minimum deposit of €20 and that’s it, the casino credits you the bonus immediately no need for additional promotional code.

Gabriel Bello Prieto joined Casino Alpha's team in 2026 as an author. He has experience in the gambling industry since 2020. His work focuses on casino and bonus analysis, where he delivers clear, transparent, and practical information for players. Follow Gabriel Bello Prieto on: LinkedIn

Adina Minculescu has been the Senior Gambling Author and Editor at CasinoAlpha since 2018. Ever since, she has published 300+ casino reviews, tested out 500+ bonus promotions, and edited 2,000+ articles. Adina trains a team of 15+ expert gambling authors who follow CasinoAlpha's 47-factor testing methodology. Follow Adina Minculescu on: LinkedIn X The Org



