Best Alternatives for Queen Play Bonuses
- ReportMore detailsBonus info1st deposit100% Up To $150Free spins50 Free SpinsDeposit spins75 Spins on Deposit
- Match offer works on slots only
- NZ$8 max slot bet
- Deposit rounds on Big Bass Bonanza 1000
Slotsgem Casino’s first deposit offer activates if you deposit at least NZ$30, which is pretty high for low-budget players in NZ. The match comes with a 40x bonus wagering, which is also challenging, but you also get free spins on a popular slot, with 40x winnings wagering. Overall, we would recommend it to experienced, high-roller players.
Reload Promotions2nd Deposit50% Up To $403rd Deposit50% Up To $754th Deposit50% Up To $40 - ReportMore detailsBonus info1st deposit200% Up To $1000Deposit spins100 Spins on DepositImportant Terms
- Use the code SPECIAL200 to unlock this bonus
Bonus VerdictThe experts at CasinoAlpha rate the RichardCasino 1st deposit bonus as recommended. The bonus offers a generous 200% match up to NZ$1000 and includes 100 deposit spins. The wagering requirements of 40x for both the bonus and the free spins winnings are fair by industry standards. With a standard minimum deposit of NZ$20, players can easily access this offer. However, the lack of a stated maximum cashout limit may be a potential drawback.
RichardCasino is a low minimum deposit casino that accepts Skrill, Mifinity and other e-wallets.
- ReportMore detailsBonus info1st deposit100% Up To $200Free spins50 Free SpinsDeposit spins120 Spins on DepositReload Promotions2nd Deposit50% Up To $150
Unlock 50 Free Spins With No Deposit Required!
Enter your email above to grab this exclusive no deposit bonus
By subscribing, you agree to receive our bonus updates and exclusive promotions.
Expired Bonuses
- ReportMore detailsBonus info1st deposit100% Up To $250Deposit spins50 Spins on DepositImportant terms
- NZ players should use the bonus rounds within 24 hours after claiming them;
- Winnings are restricted to NZ$100 for the bonus rounds and NZ$500 for the deposit offers;
- New Zealanders cannot cash out more than NZ$7000 per month;
- The casino offers a number of responsible gambling resources;
- Betting limits are accessible and accommodate occasional players and high rollers;
- Many Table and Live Casino games have a 0% contribution to this offer.
Bonus verdictUpon the first deposit, players receive a 100% bonus up to NZ$250 along with 50 bonus rounds. Subsequently, the second deposit offers a 50% bonus up to NZ$300, accompanied by 50 extra rotations. The third payment entitles players to a 60% bonus up to NZ$200, along with 50 additional rounds, while the fourth payment provides a 75% bonus up to NZ$250 plus 50 bonus rotations, ensuring a regal start to their gaming journey.
Reload Promotions2nd Deposit50% Up To $3003rd Deposit60% Up To $2004th Deposit75% Up To $250
- ReportMore detailsBonus infoMin deposit$10Wagering35X (Winnings)Max cashout$100Spins50Valid only for gamesStarburst
- ReportMore detailsBonus infoMin deposit$10Wagering35X (Bonus)
- ReportMore detailsBonus infoMin deposit$10Wagering35X (Bonus)
- ReportMore detailsBonus infoMin deposit$10Wagering35X (Bonus)
Queen Play Bonuses: User Reviews
Rate casino and write a review
Your review is under process by our experts now!
Queen Play Casino Casino Bonus Codes Quick Facts
| Min deposit | $20 |
| No deposit | No |
| Reload bonuses | No |
| Payment methods | Visa, MasterCard + 9 more Payment methodsMuchBetterPaysafecardJetonPayZPoliSkrill 1-TapCashtoCodeSkrillAstroPay |
| Currencies | GBP, EUR + 6 more CurrenciesUSDAUDCADSEKNOKNZD |
Wagering contribution
| Game category | Game contribution |
|---|---|
| Table games, Craps, Blackjack, Slingo, Baccarat, Jackpots, Roulette, Live casino, Bingo, Arcade , Sic Bo, Wheel of Fortune, Poker | 0 % |
| Classic Slots, Slots, Scratchcards, 5-Reel Slots | 100 % |
Queen Play Bonuses - Alpha Review

8.0/10 |
6.8/10 |
9.0/10 |
6.8/10 |
10.0/10 |

Elena Buzincu has been an Author & Editor at CasinoAlpha since 2017. Over the years, she has grown into a slot specialist as she has first-hand tested over 3,000 slots on a dozen online casinos. Ever since she joined CasinoAlpha's team, she has published 87 articles covering multiple gambling topics, including how to combat underage gambling in New Zealand and the subject of international licensing serving NZ players. Follow Elena Buzincu on: Linkedin


